Top Banner
[…] In celebration of the democratic election Israel has offered to free the 7,000 Palestinian detained pursuant §2 Operation Defensive Wall 2002-2004. Signature of the Deed of Incorporation in §35 enables the Palestinian Administration to fulfill the Draft Constitution 2002-2004 pursuant to §31, §6 Minting the Islamic Dinar, §34 Constituting the Court of this Treaty and Clause 10(a) of the UNGA Resolution 181 (1947).

(1) Hospitals & Asylums Armed Forces Retirement Home statute relating the disposition of the effects of deceased persons; un-claimed property 24USC(10)§420(a)(1) directs,

“A will or other instrument of a testamentary nature involving property rights executed by a resident shall be promptly delivered, upon the death of the resident, to the proper court of record”

2

Page 4: World Court  · Web viewIsraeli Declaration of the Establishment of the State of Israel 1948 §12 . Ben-Gurion 1948-1953 §13 . Mosher Sharett Expulsion 1953-1955 §14 . Ben Gurion