harassing”. No intelligent , fit , and honest judge or person in Defendant J. S. Moody’s shoes
could have possibly determined any
a. Lot 15A “claim as public land ” in violation of, e.g., Chapters 712, 73, 74, 95 Fla.
Statutes;
b. “resolution”;
c. “adoption” of any resolution;
d. any transfer of title to Lee County from Plaintiffs to Lee County against Plaintiffs’ will;
e. any transfer of title by any legislative act , resolution, or law, whatsoever.
PRIMA FACIE CRIMINALITY OF INCOMPREHENSIBLE “claim as public land ”
49. § 90.202 (12), Fla. Stat., states:
“Facts that are not subject to dispute because they are capable of accurate and
ready determination by resort to sources whose accuracy cannot be questioned.”
52. “For approximately four years”, Defendant U.S. Judges and Government Officials have
“showered courts in the Middle District of Florida with hundreds” of prima facie corrupted
fraudulent orders and communications for criminal and illegal purposes of racketeering