proof is one of the subscribing witnesses to such instrument .”
PUBLICLY RECORDED RACKETEERING & EXTORTION SCHEMES
45. Here, there were
a. No witnesses;
b. No notary;
c. No acknowledgment ;
d. No grantor ;
e. No grant ;
f. No conveyance;
Here, there were known racketeering, retaliation, extortion, and fraud schemes on the
record. Record scam and sham “claim” “O.R. 569/875” was an extortion and racketeering
scheme by organized Government Criminals who covered up, concealed, and conspired.
JUDICIAL NOTICE OF 689.01, FLA. STAT., AND U.S. JUDICIAL CRIMES
46. § 689.01, How Real Estate Conveyed, Florida Statutes, provides:
“No estate or interest of freehold, or for a term of more than 1 year, or any uncertain interest of, in or out of any messuages, lands, tenements or hereditaments shall be
created, made, granted, transferred or released in any other manner than byinstrument in writing , signed in the presence of two subscribing witnesses by the party creating, making, granting, conveying, transferring or releasing such estate,interest, or term of more than 1 year, or by the party’s lawfully authorized agent,unless by will and testament, or other testamentary appointment, duly made according
to law …”
47. Here, prima facie scam and fake “resolution 569/875” could not have possibly
a. “created ” any interest ;
b. “transferred ” any interest ;
c. “conveyed ” any interest .
Here, the judicial and Government Defendants covered up, concealed, and conspired to