Top Banner
[…] memorandums, are in violation of the US

Page 18: In The Supreme Court of the United States - corruptwash.comcorruptwash.com/wp-content/uploads/Petition-for-Extrodinary-writ.pdf · as Kitsap County’s Assessor; Alan Miles, ... U.S.

8

10th amendment, 28 USC 1652 and 28 USC

2072(b).

Facts and argument common to each allegation:

1. In 2012, this case was filed in state

superior court per RCW Title 4, which implements

and enforces Washington’s constitutional provisions.

2. The ground rules by which a Title 4 civil

action is prosecuted in Washington State are laid out

in RCW 4.04.010, which mandates, “The common law,

so far as it is not inconsistent with the Constitution

and laws of the United States, or of the state of

Washington nor incompatible with the institutions

and condition of society in this state, shall be the rule

of decision in all the courts of this state.”

3. All defendants are “public servants”

solely regulated by law – including RCW 4.04.010.

4. Furthermore, all defendants are

members of the WSBA with the exception of James

Avery (county assessor) and David Ponzoha (court

clerk).

5. All lawyers, judges, (including federal