NO. ___________
[…] fiduciary duty it owes to society to insure the integrity
of our courts and its ‘officers of the court’ abide by the
laws that apply to them.
VIII. ISSUES PRESENTED
1. The Federal Courts, on the face of their
memorandums, are in violation of the US
Page 18
8
10th amendment, 28 USC 1652 and 28 USC
2072(b).
Facts and argument common to each allegation:
1. In 2012, this case was filed in state
superior court per RCW Title 4, which implements
and enforces Washington’s constitutional provisions.
2. The ground rules by which a Title 4 civil
action is prosecuted in Washington State are laid out
in RCW 4.04.010, which mandates, “The common law,
so far as it is not inconsistent with the Constitution
and laws of the United States, or of the state of
Washington nor incompatible with the institutions
and condition of society in this state, shall be the rule
of decision in all the courts of this state.”
3. All defendants are “public servants”
solely regulated by law – including RCW 4.04.010.
4. Furthermore, all defendants are
members of the WSBA with the exception of James
Avery (county assessor) and David Ponzoha (court
clerk).
5. All lawyers, judges, (including federal