Top Banner
[…] jurisdiction in this cause of action. All of his acts are clearly fraud on the court.

    D. Chief Judge Fernando J. Gaitan has violated the Public's Trust and his "Oath of Office" by refusing

    all facts, law and evidence in clear fraud on the court and defiance of the "Constitution for the united

    States of America".

    Authorities Relied Upon

    Chief Judge Fernando J. Gaitan has accepted a "Public Office" of "Trust" and taken an "Oath of

    Office" that he would support the Constitution for the united States of America. 28 U.S.C.A. 453 clearly

    states, "Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before

    performing the duties of his office:

    I, ____________ ____________ do solemnly sware (or affirm) that I will administer justice without

    respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially

    discharge and perform all duties incumbent upon me as _________ under the Constitution and laws of the

    United States. So help me God."

    Article VI of the Constitution requires every judge be bound by oath of support for the Constitution.

    The conduct of Fernando J. Gaitan clearly shows he does not support any law and is operating the Public

    Office in violation of all law.