Top Banner
[…] J. Magistrate Robert Larsen has violated the Public's Trust and his "Oath of Office" by refusing all

    facts, law and evidence in clear fraud on the court and defiance of the "Constitution for the united States

    of America". Evidence: Every order issued, by Robert Larsen, in this cause of action.

    Authorities Relied Upon

    Magistrate Robert Larsen has accepted a "Public Office" of "Trust" and taken an "Oath of Office" that

    he would support the Constitution for the united States of America. 28 U.S.C.A. 453 clearly states, "Each

    justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before performing the

    duties of his office:

    13

  • 7/28/2019 Fed-Demand for Examination of Fraud

    14/45

    I, ___________ _________ do solemnly sware (or affirm) that I will administer justice withoiut

    respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially

    discharge and perform all duties incumbent upon me as __________ under the Constitution and laws of

    the United States . So help me God."

    The facts, law and evidence contained in this case clearly show Robert Larsen is not performing the

    job he is being paid for and is defrauding the Public of his salary. Based upon this case Robert Larsen is