www.llorentebus.es WELCOME - Comentario original en Español, Ingles y Frances. - Baje y suba a volutad durante todo el recorrido para visitar y descrubrir todo a su propio ritmo*. BIENVENIDO - Original commentary in Spanish, English & French. please and see the city in your own time*. -Commentaire original en Espagnol, Anglais et Français. - Montez et descendez librement sur tout le parcours pour tout visiter, pour tout voir à votre rythme*. BIENVENUE - Billete válido para todas las líneas de Llorente Bus. -Salidas cada 60 min aprox. desde el piso superior. top deck. depuis le pont supérieur. bus lines. - Billet valable pour tous les Llorente Bus Lines. -Departures evey 60 min. -Départs toutes les 60 minutes. -Compre su billete en el autobus. -Buy the ticket at the bus. -Achetez votre billet sur le bus. * Valido 24/72 horas en todos las líneas de Llorente Bus. * Valable 24/72 heures dans toutes les lignes de Llorente Bus. OFFICIAL BENIDORM TOURIST TOUR RECORRIDOS PANORÁMICOS CITY TOURS horario timetable L30 Frecuencia / Frequency: 60 minutos Primera salida / First bus: 09:30 horas 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:15 11:25 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:15 13:25 13:30 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:25 19:30 19:50 20:00 20:15 20:25 20:30 20:50 21:00 21:15 21:25 21:30 21:50 22:00 22:15 22:25 22:30 22:50 23:00 23:15 23:25 23:30 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:15 11:25 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:15 13:25 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:15 14:25 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:15 ultimo tour/last tour: 22:50 h fin servicio/end of service: 00:00 Ricón de Loix CENTRO (1) RINCÓN LOIX (5) PARQUE ELCHE (11) HOTEL BALI (16) Marzo, Abril, Mayo, Junio, Septiembre, Octubre y Noviembre. March, April, May, June, September, October, and November. Diciembre, Enero y Febrero December, January and February ultimo tour/last tour: 12:50 h fin servicio/end of service: 14:00 Ricón de Loix ultimo tour/last tour: 18:50 h fin servicio/end of service: 20:00 Ricón de Loix Julio y Agosto July and August ultimo tour/last tour: 16:50 h fin servicio/end of service: 17:30 Hotel Bali. Frecuencia / Frequency: 60 minutos Primera salida / First bus: 10:30 horas Días lluviosos o ventosos SIN SERVICIO Rainy or windy days NO SERVICE This is a termporal bus card that expires 24/72 hours after the time of purchase (activation). Passengers can use this card to go on buses as many times as they wish throughout the 24 or 72 hour period at no extra cost. Only avalaible in bus line 16, 18, 30 and bus line 31. títulosdeacceso horario timetable L31 CALA FINESTRAT (14) 10:00 10:15 10:20 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:20 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:20 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:20 13:30 ultimo tour/last tour: 13:30 h fin servicio/end of service: 14:00 Ricón de Loix Frecuencia / Frequency: 60 minutos Primera salida / First bus: 10:00 horas RINCÓN LOIX (1) ALBIR (5) PLAYA ALBIR (7) ALTEA (10) Todos los días desde Abril a Noviembre. Every day from April to November. 30 Benidorm Cala Finestrat Benidorm Centro - Avda. Mediterraneo Rincón de Loix - Av. Europa - Av. A. Puchades - C/Tomás Ortuño - Parque Elche - Paseo Poniente - Cala de Finestrat - C/Langreo (Hotel Bali) 31 Benidorm Albir - Altea Benidorm Rincón de Loix - Av. Severo Ochoa - Camí Vell de l’Albir - Av. del Albir - Av. Oscar Esplá [PLAYA DEL ALBIR] - Av. del Puerto [PLAYA DE ALTEA] - C/La Mar 16 Cala Finestrat GUADALEST C/Langreo (Hotel Bali) - Estación Tren - Benidorm Centro Rincón de Loix - Playa del Albir - Altea - La Nucia - Polop 18 Cala Finestrat FONTS DE otros lugares C/Langreo (Hotel Bali) - Estación Tren - Benidorm Centro Rincón de Loix - Playa del Albir - Altea - La Nucia - Polop other interesting places Guadalest En el autobús At the bus _tarjeta24h _tarjeta72h Una tarjeta por persona One card per person Para todos los usuarios. For all users