Top Banner
31

Q:PUBLICCADTechn … · 03 SUN236_73 24 pcs 24 pcs SUN310_73 24 pcs 24 pcs SUN236_300 93 pcs 93 pcs SUN310_300 93 pcs 93 pcs. ... 52 pcs 91 pcs 91 pcs 66 pcs 66 pcs 24 pcs 93 pcs

Jul 17, 2020

Download

Documents

dariahiddleston
Welcome message from author
This document is posted to help you gain knowledge. Please leave a comment to let me know what you think about it! Share it to your friends and learn new things together.
Transcript
  • LR1

    1

    4

    2

    3

  • LR2

    1

    3 4

    2

  • GLAS

    DA1

    DA1

    Dakraam-Lucarne-Dachfenster-Roofwindow-TagvindueTakluke-Takfönster-Finestra del tetto

  • DA2

  • DA3

  • DA4

  • 01

    TYPE

    Scherm

    doek

    -Toile

    d'om

    bra

    ge

    -Stra

    hle

    nschütz

    -Sunscre

    en

    SD

    1

    Sols

    rm-S

    ols

    kje

    rm-T

    elo

    om

    bre

    ggia

    nte

    scorre

    vole

    -Skuggväv

    1pc/10

    cm

    1pc/10

    cm

    1x

    5x

    1x

    5x

    1x

    ......

    02

    03

    SU

    N236_73

    24

    pcs

    24

    pcs

    SU

    N310_73

    24

    pcs

    24

    pcs

    SU

    N236_300

    93

    pcs

    93

    pcs

    SU

    N310_300

    93

    pcs

    93

    pcs

  • Scherm

    doek

    -Toile

    d'om

    bra

    ge

    -Stra

    hle

    nschütz

    -Sunscre

    en

    SD

    2

    Sols

    rm-S

    ols

    kje

    rm-T

    elo

    om

    bre

    ggia

    nte

    scorre

    vole

    -Skuggväv

    3

    2

    3

    123

    1

    SU

    N236

    73

    300

    T1

    T2

    SU

    N310

    72

    pcs

    72

    pcs

    52

    pcs

    52

    pcs

    91

    pcs

    91

    pcs

    66

    pcs

    66

    pcs

    24

    pcs

    93

    pcs

    24

    pcs

    93

    pcs

    24

    pcs

    93

    pcs

    24

    pcs

    93

    pcs

  • TO BE USED IN JANSSENS GREENHOUSE

    SHELVING AND STAGING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION

  • Shelving

    906

    907

    900/901

    906

    907

  • Staging

    909

    902

    903

    902

    903

    900/901

  • J-ALU219 STAGING Part Name Part No. Length Qty Slat 910 2952 5 Staging Arm 913 525 5 Large Diagonal Support 915 683 5 Small Bracket 909 25 5

    M6x10 Bolt 35

    M6 Nut 25

    M6x10 Crop - head Bolt 10

    J-ALU217 STAGING Part Name Part No. Length Qty Slat 911 2214 5 Staging Arm 913 525 4 Large Diagonal Support 915 683 4 Small Bracket 909 25 4

    M6x10 Bolt 28

    M6 Nut 36

    M6x10 Crop - head Bolt 8

    J-ALU215 STAGING Part Name Part No. Length Qty Slat 912 1476 5 Staging Arm 913 525 3 Large Diagonal Support 915 683 3

    M6x10 Bolt 21

    M6 Nut 27

    M6x10 Crop - head Bolt 6

    J-ALU099 SHELF Part Name Part No. Length Qty Slat 910 2952 2 Slat Shelving Horizontal 914 225 5 Small Diagonal Support 916 263 5

    M6x10 Bolt 15

    M6 Nut 25

    M6x10 Crop - head Bolt 10

    J-ALU097 SHELF Part Name Part No. Length Qty Slat 911 2214 2 Slat Shelving Horizontal 914 225 4 Small Diagonal Support 916 263 4

    M6x10 Bolt 12

    M6 Nut 20

    M6x10 Crop - head Bolt 8

    J-ALU095 SHELF Part Name Part No. Length Qty Slat 912 1476 2 Slat Shelving Horizontal 914 225 3 Small Diagonal Support 916 263 3

    M6x10 Bolt 9

    M6 Nut 15

    M6x10 Crop - head Bolt 6