Top Banner
KUKJE BH860 Branson Backhoe Parts Catalogue BRANSON TRACTOR
30

KUKJE BH860 Branson Backhoe Parts Catalogue...2020/02 KeyNo. Part Number Part Name Quantity Other 1 BMF40-0000 MAIN FRAME 1 2 BMF40-3200 BRACKET 1 3 BMF40-330A SEAT BRACKET 1 4 BMF4I-2800

Jul 19, 2021

Download

Documents

dariahiddleston
Welcome message from author
This document is posted to help you gain knowledge. Please leave a comment to let me know what you think about it! Share it to your friends and learn new things together.
Transcript
document006 BUCKET ASS'Y 13
007-1 HYDRAULIC PARTS 15
007-1-1 HYDRAULIC PARTS(G20244~) 17
008 DECAL & MANUAL 29
- 2 -
1 BMF40-0000 MAIN FRAME 1
2 BMF40-3200 BRACKET 1
4 BMF4I-2800 STABILIZER LEG 2 C160138 ~
4-1 BMF4025B-2800 STABILIZER LEG 2 J40603~C160136
5 BMF4I-8500 STABILIZER CYLINDER 2 C160138 ~
5-1 BMF4025B-8500 STABILIZER CYLINDER 2 J40603~C160136
6 BMF40-290A STABILIZER FOOT 2
7 BMF40-3010 FOOTSTOOL 1
8 BMF40-3020 FOOTSTOOL 1
9 BMF40-5020 COVER 1
10 BMF40-5100 HANDLE 1
12 BMF40-1150 STOPPER 2
13 BMF40-1160 SPACER 2
14 BMF40-0010 PIN 4
15 BMF40-0020 PIN 2
16 BMF40-0030 PIN 2
18 BMF40-0100 PIN 2
19 BH0855125X BOLT 8
22 NH08125Z NUT 20
26 BH1055150Z BOLT 6
28 BH1288175Z BOLT 6
29 NH12175Z NUT 8
30 BR1299175Z BOLT 4
31 BH14W8200Z BOLT 1
34 NH10150Z NUT 4
1 BMK4C-0000 SUB TO BMK4C-000A 1
2 BMK40-0010 PIN 2
- 6 -
1 BSF4A-0000 SWING FRAME 1
2 BSF40-1700 PIN 2
3 BSF40-0020 PIN 1
5 BSF40-1930 SHIM 1
6 BSF66A-1940 SHIM 1
7 BSF40-190A PIN 1
8 BSF40-1950 SHIM 1
9 P32B-1200 PIN 1
11 BH08D6125Z BOLT 2
14 NH08125Z NUT 2
15 BH1055150Z BOLT 3
18 DB326N020 DU BUSH 32 X 36 X 30L 2
- 8 -
1 BBL86C-0000 BOOM-LOWER 1
4 P32A-1900 PIN 2
5 P32A-2050 PIN 1
6 BBL76C-5600 PIN 1
10 BH1044150Z SUB TO-> 26116-100202 3
11 WP10M PLAIN WASHER 3
12 WS10M SPRING WASHER 3
- 10 -
1 BBH86A-0000 BOOM-H1 1
2 P32B-130A PIN 1
3 P25B-130A PIN 1
4 BBH76C-1080 HOLDER 2
5 DB326N020 DU BUSH 32 X 36 X 30L 2
6 DB256N015 DU BUSH 4
7 BH1044150Z SUB TO-> 26116-100202 2
8 BH1055150Z BOLT 2
- 12 -
1 BBK86A-0000 BUCKET 1
2 BBK40B-0010 PIN 2
4 BH08AA125Z BOLT 2
6 BH12A6175Z BOLT 8
8 NH12175Z NUT 8
1 1P41-0530 HOSE 2
2 1P41-0540 HOSE 2
3 1P41-0560 HOSE 4
8 3P81-100A HOSE ASSY (3/8 X 1900L)* 2
9 3P81-0940 HOSE ASSY (T LINE) 1
10 BH760-07-001A CONTROL VALVE (S:N H70056~) 1
11 BH760-07-0020 NPPLE 1
12 BH760-07-0030 ->HF6602-06-06-06-FG 2
14 BH760-07-005A BANJO NIPPLE UNF 3/4 2
15 BH760-07-006A O-RING ELBOW 3/4 X 9/16 12
16 BH760-07-0070 NIPPLE 2
17 AL35-07-7820 NIPPLE 3
20 ALK28-07-9500 ELBOW NIPPLE 6
- 16 -
1 1P41-0530 HOSE 2
9 SDS100/6 CNITVG3
12 ALK28-07-9500 ELBOW NIPPLE 6
13 BH860-07-0010 NIPPLE (UNF3/4"x1-UNF9/16"x2) 12
14 BH860-07-0020 NIPPLE (UNF7/8"x1-UNF3/4"x2) 2
15 BH760-07-0070 NIPPLE 2
16 BH760-07-0030 ->HF6602-06-06-06-FG 2
18 BH76C-07-0010 NPPLE 2
19 BH76C-07-0020 WASHER 2
- 18 -
(1) BH86A-09-8100 BOOM CYLINDER 1
10 BH86A-09-8130 TUBE, BOOM CYLINDER 1
21 BH86A-09-8110 1
31 CR7040 1
33 1BP60 O-RING, BOOM/DIPPER CYLINDER 1
34 LBW 40X48X5/6.5 SUB TO-> LBI 40X48X5/6.5 1
35 1BP40 O-RING 1
38 DU4020 DU BUSH, BBOOM/DIPPER CYLINDER 1
40 CY-M24 NUT 1
63 OSW 70X55X9 SUB TO-> ODI70X55X9 2
64 1BP21 O-RING 1
(1) BH86A-09-8300 DIPPER CYLINDER 1
10 BH86A-09-8330 TUBE, DIPPER CYLINDER 1
21 BH86A-09-8310 ROD, DIPPER CYLINDER 1
31 CR7040 1
33 1BP60 O-RING, BOOM/DIPPER CYLINDER 1
34 LBW 40X48X5/6.5 SUB TO-> LBI 40X48X5/6.5 1
35 1BP40 O-RING 1
38 DU4020 DU BUSH, BBOOM/DIPPER CYLINDER 1
40 CY-M24 NUT 1
63 OSW 70X55X9 SUB TO-> ODI70X55X9 2
64 1BP21 O-RING 1
(1) C7600-09-8500 Stabilizer Cylinder 1
10 C7600-09-8530 TUBE 1
21 C7600-09-8510 ROD 1
32 1BG50 SUB TO-> 1BP50 1
33 1BP44 O-RING (1BG44) 1
34 LBW 30X38X5/6.5 SUB TO-> LBI30X38X5/6.5 1
35 1BP30 O-RING 1
37 ISW 30X40X6 SUB TO -> ISI30X40X6 1
38 DU3020 DU BUSH 1
40 CY-M16 SUB TO-> NH16200Z 1
61 PI5025 PISTON 1
63 OSW 50X40X6 SUB TO-> ISI40X50X6 2
64 1BP16 O-RING,STABILIZER CYLINDER 1
- 24 -
(1) BH86A-09-8100 BOOM CYLINDER 1
10 BH86A-09-9030 TUBE, BUCKET CYLINDER 1
21 BH86A-09-9010 ROD, BUCKET CYLINDER 1
31 CR6035 COVER ROD 1
32 1BG80 1
35 1BP35 O-RING 1
37 ISW 35X45X6 SUB TO-> ISI35X45X6 1
38 DU3520 DU BUSH, BUCKET CYLINDER 1
40 CY-M20 SUB TO ->ALN191-05-2150 NUT 1
61 PI6035-W PISTON 1
63 OSW 60X45X9 2
64 1BP21 O-RING 1
(1) BH66A-09-950B 1
10 BH66A-09-953B 1
21 BH66A-09-951B 1
32 1BG80 1
40 CY-M20 SUB TO ->ALN191-05-2150 NUT 1
51 PI6025 PISTON 1
52 BRWW 50X60X2 2
53 OSW 60X50X6 2
54 1BP18 O-ring 1
1 B5001 DECAL 1
2 B5002 DECAL 1
3 B5003 DECAL 1
4 B5004 DECAL 1
5 B5005 DECAL 1
6 B5006 DECAL 1
9 B5007 DECAL 1
10 B5008 DECAL 2
- 30 -